CHAPTER 4125: PROFESSIONAL EMPLOYER ORGANIZATIONS
4125.02 Administrator of Bureau of Workers' Compensation to enforce chapter.
The administrator of the bureau of workers’ compensation shall adopt rules in accordance with Chapter 119. of the Revised Code to administer and enforce this chapter.
Effective Date: 11-05-2004